Real Broker CT, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About
  • Communities
    1. Norwich Listings
    2. New London Listings
    3. Waterford Listings
    4. East Lyme Listings
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3 Curtis Street, Norwich, CT 06360

$400,000

$395,000

1.3%
4 Beds1 Bath1,560 SqFt

3 Curtis Street, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Nutan Pawar of DreamHomes Realty LLC

6 Maple Circle, Monroe, CT 06468

$475,000

$495,900

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,234 SqFt

6 Maple Circle, Monroe, CT 06468

Listed by Alexander Botchis of Real Broker CT, LLC

19 Desjardins Drive, Montville, CT 06382

$435,000

$419,900

3.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,284 SqFt

19 Desjardins Drive, Montville, CT 06382

Listed by Kristopher Tramont of Real Broker CT, LLC

349 Spring Hill Road, Monroe, CT 06468

$1,175,000

$1,200,000

2.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,474 SqFt

349 Spring Hill Road, Monroe, CT 06468

Listed by Marissa Papa of Preston Gray Real Estate

334 Scotland Road, Norwich, CT 06360

$380,000

$379,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

334 Scotland Road, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Alexander Botchis of Real Broker CT, LLC

112 Riverview Avenue, Groton, CT 06340

$385,000

$399,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,456 SqFt

112 Riverview Avenue, Groton, CT 06340

Listed by Michelle Sireci of KEY Real Estate Services LLC

54 Peck Street, Norwich, CT 06360

$226,000

$229,999

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,335 SqFt

54 Peck Street, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Morag Morse of Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

115 Miller Road, Preston, CT 06365

$599,000

$625,000

4.2%
4 Beds4 Baths2,397 SqFt

115 Miller Road, Preston, CT 06365

Listed by Janice Johnson of Beacon Realty Group LLC

264 Brook Street, Bristol, CT 06010

$297,000

$289,900

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,022 SqFt

264 Brook Street, Bristol, CT 06010

Listed by Alexander Botchis of Real Broker CT, LLC

4 Cliff Place, Norwich, CT 06360

$290,000

$295,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,398 SqFt

4 Cliff Place, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Oren Stephens of Star Realty LLC

164 Fitchville Road, Bozrah, CT 06334

$180,000

$199,900

10.0%
2 Beds1 Bath854 SqFt

164 Fitchville Road, Bozrah, CT 06334

Listed by Erica Pearson of RE/MAX One

76 Spruce Street, Norwich, CT 06360

$384,000

$450,000

14.7%
75.6 Acres

76 Spruce Street, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Alexander Botchis of Real Broker CT, LLC

68 Thermos Avenue #411E, Norwich, CT 06360

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt

68 Thermos Avenue #411E, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Alexander Botchis of eXp Realty

68 Thermos Avenue #219B, Norwich, CT 06360

$170,000

$159,900

6.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,171 SqFt

68 Thermos Avenue #219B, Norwich, CT 06360

Listed by Alexander Botchis of eXp Realty

322 Tuttle Road, Durham, CT 06422

$775,000

$750,000

3.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,655 SqFt

322 Tuttle Road, Durham, CT 06422

Listed by Jamie Dumaine-Russell of KW Legacy Partners

13 West Slope Lane, Hamden, CT 06517

$655,000

$569,000

15.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,528 SqFt

13 West Slope Lane, Hamden, CT 06517

Listed by Alicia Mahon of William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

264 Vauxhall Street, New London, CT 06320

$240,000

$249,900

4.0%
2,100 SqFt

264 Vauxhall Street, New London, CT 06320

Listed by Valerie Stadnik of Real Broker CT, LLC

39 Fox Hollow Drive #39, Windsor Locks, CT 06096

$340,000

$309,900

9.7%
2 Beds3 Baths1,376 SqFt

39 Fox Hollow Drive #39, Windsor Locks, CT 06096

Listed by Tammy Crochiere of Real Broker CT, LLC

89 Alma Street, Naugatuck, CT 06770

$350,000

$325,000

7.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

89 Alma Street, Naugatuck, CT 06770

Listed by Geraldine McKeon of Real Broker CT, LLC

20 Alpine Avenue, Waterbury, CT 06706

$350,000

$349,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,144 SqFt

20 Alpine Avenue, Waterbury, CT 06706

Listed by Alexander Cruz of Great Estates, CT

100 Northampton Lane #12, Plainville, CT 06062

$301,000

$275,000

9.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,360 SqFt

100 Northampton Lane #12, Plainville, CT 06062

Listed by Michael Baden of Real Broker CT, LLC

22 Beach Park Road, Clinton, CT 06413

$561,000

$550,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,017 SqFt

22 Beach Park Road, Clinton, CT 06413

Listed by Noah Gates of Real Broker CT, LLC

25 Sky View Drive, Avon, CT 06001

$2,025,000

$1,999,900

1.3%
5 Beds6 Baths8,020 SqFt

25 Sky View Drive, Avon, CT 06001

Listed by Steffen Reich of Coldwell Banker Realty

282 Pearl Street, Seymour, CT 06483

$360,000

$365,000

1.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,236 SqFt

282 Pearl Street, Seymour, CT 06483

Listed by Dean Giatas of Fiorelli Realty, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Real Broker CT, LLC

Alexander Botchis

+1(203) 715-0597 alexander@botchis.com

License ID: RES:0826144

531 Broad Street, New London, Connecticut, 06320, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About
      Communities
      1. Norwich Listings
      2. New London Listings
      3. Waterford Listings
      4. East Lyme Listings

default
Real Broker CT, LLC

Alexander Botchis

+1(203) 715-0597 alexander@botchis.com

License ID: RES:0826144

531 Broad Street, New London, Connecticut, 06320, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About
      Communities